2010 D.W. Field Triathlon Race Results     Jump to Splits

14.5 Mile Bike, 1.7 Mile Boat, 4 Mile Run

  2010 DW Field Triathlon  Overall Time Results
         
Plc Team Name Team # Finish Division Name
1 Ben Regan 389 1:24:27 Ironman 30+
2 Scott Lundquist 359 1:25:00 Ironman 40+
3 David Gauthier 381 1:26:14 Ironman 30+
4 Tazmanian Devels 320 1:31:16 All Male Team
5 Christopher Kerr 349 1:31:21 Ironman 30+
6 Robert Flanagan 356 1:32:13 Ironman 40+
7 Atlantic Café 314 1:32:30 All Male Team
8 Wesley DeNering 369 1:32:38 Ironman 40+
9 Ben Sawyer 386 1:33:25 Ironman < 30
10 Jeffery Gilman 378 1:34:38 Ironman 30+
11 Charlotte for Alzheimers 350 1:35:42 All Male Team
12 Ted Coyle 391 1:35:56 Ironman 40+
13 Christopher Kielb 343 1:36:10 Ironman 40+
14 3 Amigos 330 1:37:38 All Male Team
15 Michael Sullivan 351 1:37:48 Ironman 50+
16 Richard Coe 365 1:37:50 Ironman 40+
17 Hockomock Swamp Cats 335 1:38:10 Coed Team
18 Kari Crowe 383 1:39:09 Ironwoman 40+
19 Goldsmith Family 371 1:39:28 Family Team
20 Tyros 322 1:39:32 All Male Team
21 Mark Holman 316 1:39:55 Ironman 40+
22 Rick Frazier 347 1:41:47 Ironman 50+
23 Wojciech Wroblewski 357 1:41:56 Ironman 40+
24 Peter Heed 376 1:42:24 Ironman 60+
25 Donald West 313 1:43:02 Ironman 50+
26 Travis Cycle 315 1:43:11 Club Cup Chall
27 WCVB Channel 5 309 1:43:12 Corporate
28 LMRC 329 1:43:29 Coed Team
29 Bill Brown 392 1:44:14 Ironman 40+
30 Nicole Lessard 311 1:44:24 Ironwoman 30+
31 Team Flaherty 328 1:44:44 Coed Team
32 Marylou Porzio 364 1:45:23 Ironwoman 40+
33 Aims Corey 360 1:45:27 Ironman 50+
34 Arthur Barrett 312 1:45:37 Ironman 60+
35 Linda Bent 321 1:47:03 Ironwoman < 30
36 The Magic Hats 339 1:47:19 Coed Team
37 Larry Howard 332 1:47:29 Ironman 40+
38 Good Fellas 393 1:47:30 All Male Team
39 Leslie Shages 341 1:48:29 Ironwoman < 30
40 Melissa Chester-Letendre 324 1:48:43 Ironwoman 30+
41 Jordan Warshaw 370 1:48:49 Ironman 40+
42 Nick Lyesiuk 377 1:48:56 Ironman 60+
43 Team McKenna 318 1:49:09 Coed Team
44 Abby Ytzen 385 1:50:05 Ironwoman < 30
45 All In The Family 388 1:51:19 Family Team
46 Also Nice Lee Done 326 1:51:34 All Female Team
47 Bill Kerr 372 1:53:12 Ironman 50+
48 Bike Barn Tandem Triplet 380 1:53:19 Family Team
49 Matt Richard 308 1:53:35 Ironman < 30
50 Poker Chili 323 1:54:20 All Male Team
51 Team Regan 334 1:54:44 All Female Team
52 Greg Romac 379 1:54:53 Ironman 50+
53 Beverly Cycles 387 1:55:20 All Female Team
54 Dana Rouleau, Jr. 373 1:56:39 Ironman 30+
55 Shawn Burke 333 1:56:53 Ironman 50+
56 Tim Kahlman 331 1:56:57 Ironman 40+
57 Brown/Krausse/O'Brien Team 362 1:57:28 All Male Team
58 Ruth Bryden 374 1:57:56 Ironwoman 30+
59 Sarah Schoonover 375 1:58:04 Ironwoman 30+
60 Taymour Bassiri 344 1:58:34 Ironman 30+
61 John Murphy 337 1:58:41 Ironman 60+
62 Kevin Boss 382 1:59:48 Ironman 40+
63 Tammy Tremblay 306 1:59:58 Ironwoman 30+
64 BKA Draftsmen 304 2:00:47 Corporate
65 S.I.E. Computing Solutions, Inc 361 2:00:59 Corporate
66 Patricia O'Neil 305 2:02:42 Ironwoman 40+
67 The Obert Girls 319 2:02:45 Family Team
68 Cory Peterson 346 2:02:46 Ironman 30+
69 Tierney 368 2:02:48 Ironwoman < 30
70 Nice Lee Done 325 2:02:59 All Female Team
71 Michael Hamrock 390 2:03:02 Ironman 50+
72 Judy, Cathy & Darlene 317 2:03:09 All Female Team
73 John Fernandes 348 2:03:44 Ironman 40+
74 Donald Dayton 340 2:03:51 Ironman 60+
75 Elisabeth O'Brien 363 2:04:20 Ironwoman 40+
76 Social Assets 345 2:04:33 Coed Team
77 Hudson Family 310 2:05:27 Coed Team
78 Timothy Greene Sr. 353 2:07:50 Ironman 40+
79 Thomas Bonia 342 2:07:57 Ironman < 30
80 Jamie Velazquez 338 2:08:11 Ironwoman 30+
81 Scott Higgins 354 2:09:10 Ironman < 30
82 Kate Nicholson 358 2:09:17 Ironwoman 30+
83 Hokajo 355 2:10:30 All Female Team
84 Brian Joss 301 2:11:23 Ironman 40+
85 Jeri Screnci 327 2:13:02 Ironwoman 50+
86 Donna Scott 366 2:14:18 Ironwoman 50+
87 Tammy Ferreira 384 2:22:04 Ironwoman 30+
88 Roger Wissinger 367 2:23:37 Ironman 40+
89 Timothy Greene Jr. 352 2:25:32 Ironman < 30
90 Joanie Leonard 336 2:39:53 Ironwoman 40+
91 Frank Glynn 307 2:45:53 Ironman 40+
92 *Kristin Martino 302 1:43:46 Ironwoman 30+
93 *Cheri Melo 303 1:43:48 Ironwoman 40+

 

  2010 DW Field Triathlon    Winners by Division
         
Plc Team Name Team # Finish Division Name
1 Ben Sawyer 386 1:33:25 Ironman < 30
2 Matt Richard 308 1:53:35 Ironman < 30
3 Thomas Bonia 342 2:07:57 Ironman < 30
4 Scott Higgins 354 2:09:10 Ironman < 30
5 Timothy Greene Jr. 352 2:25:32 Ironman < 30
1 Ben Regan 389 1:24:27 Ironman 30+
2 David Gauthier 381 1:26:14 Ironman 30+
3 Christopher Kerr 349 1:31:21 Ironman 30+
4 Jeffery Gilman 378 1:34:38 Ironman 30+
5 Dana Rouleau, Jr. 373 1:56:39 Ironman 30+
6 Taymour Bassiri 344 1:58:34 Ironman 30+
7 Cory Peterson 346 2:02:46 Ironman 30+
1 Scott Lundquist 359 1:25:00 Ironman 40+
2 Robert Flanagan 356 1:32:13 Ironman 40+
3 Wesley DeNering 369 1:32:38 Ironman 40+
4 Ted Coyle 391 1:35:56 Ironman 40+
5 Christopher Kielb 343 1:36:10 Ironman 40+
6 Richard Coe 365 1:37:50 Ironman 40+
7 Mark Holman 316 1:39:55 Ironman 40+
8 Wojciech Wroblewski 357 1:41:56 Ironman 40+
9 Bill Brown 392 1:44:14 Ironman 40+
10 Larry Howard 332 1:47:29 Ironman 40+
11 Jordan Warshaw 370 1:48:49 Ironman 40+
12 Tim Kahlman 331 1:56:57 Ironman 40+
13 Kevin Boss 382 1:59:48 Ironman 40+
14 John Fernandes 348 2:03:44 Ironman 40+
15 Timothy Greene Sr. 353 2:07:50 Ironman 40+
16 Brian Joss 301 2:11:23 Ironman 40+
17 Roger Wissinger 367 2:23:37 Ironman 40+
18 Frank Glynn 307 2:45:53 Ironman 40+
1 Michael Sullivan 351 1:37:48 Ironman 50+
2 Rick Frazier 347 1:41:47 Ironman 50+
3 Donald West 313 1:43:02 Ironman 50+
4 Aims Corey 360 1:45:27 Ironman 50+
5 Bill Kerr 372 1:53:12 Ironman 50+
6 Greg Romac 379 1:54:53 Ironman 50+
7 Shawn Burke 333 1:56:53 Ironman 50+
8 Michael Hamrock 390 2:03:02 Ironman 50+
1 Peter Heed 376 1:42:24 Ironman 60+
2 Arthur Barrett 312 1:45:37 Ironman 60+
3 Nick Lyesiuk 377 1:48:56 Ironman 60+
4 John Murphy 337 1:58:41 Ironman 60+
5 Donald Dayton 340 2:03:51 Ironman 60+
1 Linda Bent 321 1:47:03 Ironwoman < 30
2 Leslie Shages 341 1:48:29 Ironwoman < 30
3 Abby Ytzen 385 1:50:05 Ironwoman < 30
4 Tierney 368 2:02:48 Ironwoman < 30
1 Nicole Lessard 311 1:44:24 Ironwoman 30+
2 Melissa Chester-Letendre 324 1:48:43 Ironwoman 30+
3 Ruth Bryden 374 1:57:56 Ironwoman 30+
4 Sarah Schoonover 375 1:58:04 Ironwoman 30+
5 Tammy Tremblay 306 1:59:58 Ironwoman 30+
6 Jamie Velazquez 338 2:08:11 Ironwoman 30+
7 Kate Nicholson 358 2:09:17 Ironwoman 30+
8 Tammy Ferreira 384 2:22:04 Ironwoman 30+
9 *Kristin Martino 302 1:43:46 Ironwoman 30+
1 Kari Crowe 383 1:39:09 Ironwoman 40+
2 Marylou Porzio 364 1:45:23 Ironwoman 40+
3 Patricia O'Neil 305 2:02:42 Ironwoman 40+
4 Elisabeth O'Brien 363 2:04:20 Ironwoman 40+
5 Joanie Leonard 336 2:39:53 Ironwoman 40+
6 *Cheri Melo 303 1:43:48 Ironwoman 40+
1 Jeri Screnci 327 2:13:02 Ironwoman 50+
2 Donna Scott 366 2:14:18 Ironwoman 50+
1 WCVB Channel 5 309 1:43:12 Corporate
2 BKA Draftsmen 304 2:00:47 Corporate
3 S.I.E. Computing Solutions, Inc 361 2:00:59 Corporate
1 Travis Cycle 315 1:43:11 Club Cup Chall
1 Tazmanian Devels 320 1:31:16 All Male Team
2 Atlantic Café 314 1:32:30 All Male Team
3 Charlotte for Alzheimers 350 1:35:42 All Male Team
4 3 Amigos 330 1:37:38 All Male Team
5 Tyros 322 1:39:32 All Male Team
6 Good Fellas 393 1:47:30 All Male Team
7 Poker Chili 323 1:54:20 All Male Team
8 Brown/Krausse/O'Brien Team 362 1:57:28 All Male Team
1 Also Nice Lee Done 326 1:51:34 All Female Team
2 Team Regan 334 1:54:44 All Female Team
3 Beverly Cycles 387 1:55:20 All Female Team
4 Nice Lee Done 325 2:02:59 All Female Team
5 Judy, Cathy & Darlene 317 2:03:09 All Female Team
6 Hokajo 355 2:10:30 All Female Team
1 Hockomock Swamp Cats 335 1:38:10 Coed Team
2 LMRC 329 1:43:29 Coed Team
3 Team Flaherty 328 1:44:44 Coed Team
4 The Magic Hats 339 1:47:19 Coed Team
5 Team McKenna 318 1:49:09 Coed Team
6 Social Assets 345 2:04:33 Coed Team
7 Hudson Family 310 2:05:27 Coed Team
1 Goldsmith Family 371 1:39:28 Family Team
2 All In The Family 388 1:51:19 Family Team
3 Bike Barn Tandem Triplet 380 1:53:19 Family Team
4 The Obert Girls 319 2:02:45 Family Team

 

2010 DW Field Triathlon  Overall Bike Split Results
       
Team Name Team # Bike Split Division Name
Ben Regan 389 0:34:58 Ironman 30+
Jeffery Gilman 378 0:35:39 Ironman 30+
Ben Sawyer 386 0:37:07 Ironman < 30
Scott Lundquist 359 0:37:33 Ironman 40+
David Gauthier 381 0:37:40 Ironman 30+
Christopher Kerr 349 0:39:29 Ironman 30+
Richard Coe 365 0:39:46 Ironman 40+
Christopher Kielb 343 0:39:48 Ironman 40+
Robert Flanagan 356 0:39:48 Ironman 40+
Charlotte for Alzheimers 350 0:39:54 All Male Team
Rick Frazier 347 0:40:07 Ironman 50+
Travis Cycle 315 0:40:34 Club Cup Chall
Michael Sullivan 351 0:40:40 Ironman 50+
Tazmanian Devels 320 0:42:02 All Male Team
Wesley DeNering 369 0:42:07 Ironman 40+
Atlantic Café 314 0:42:08 All Male Team
Beverly Cycles 387 0:42:08 All Female Team
Dana Rouleau, Jr. 373 0:42:11 Ironman 30+
Peter Heed 376 0:42:13 Ironman 60+
Ted Coyle 391 0:42:57 Ironman 40+
Team Flaherty 328 0:43:09 Coed Team
Mark Holman 316 0:43:29 Ironman 40+
Marylou Porzio 364 0:43:36 Ironwoman 40+
Greg Romac 379 0:43:40 Ironman 50+
Nicole Lessard 311 0:43:51 Ironwoman 30+
Melissa Chester-Letendre 324 0:43:53 Ironwoman 30+
Donald West 313 0:44:03 Ironman 50+
3 Amigos 330 0:44:13 All Male Team
Hudson Family 310 0:44:59 Coed Team
LMRC 329 0:45:00 Coed Team
BKA Draftsmen 304 0:45:02 Corporate
WCVB Channel 5 309 0:45:04 Corporate
Hockomock Swamp Cats 335 0:45:09 Coed Team
Bike Barn Tandem Triplet 380 0:45:16 Family Team
Nick Lyesiuk 377 0:45:30 Ironman 60+
Kari Crowe 383 0:45:43 Ironwoman 40+
Arthur Barrett 312 0:45:45 Ironman 60+
Linda Bent 321 0:46:01 Ironwoman < 30
Goldsmith Family 371 0:46:22 Family Team
Sarah Schoonover 375 0:46:23 Ironwoman 30+
Wojciech Wroblewski 357 0:46:26 Ironman 40+
Jordan Warshaw 370 0:47:26 Ironman 40+
John Fernandes 348 0:47:27 Ironman 40+
Tyros 322 0:47:28 All Male Team
Abby Ytzen 385 0:47:29 Ironwoman < 30
Aims Corey 360 0:47:36 Ironman 50+
Larry Howard 332 0:47:56 Ironman 40+
Bill Brown 392 0:47:56 Ironman 40+
Cory Peterson 346 0:47:58 Ironman 30+
Tim Kahlman 331 0:48:16 Ironman 40+
Good Fellas 393 0:48:20 All Male Team
All In The Family 388 0:49:07 Family Team
Roger Wissinger 367 0:49:16 Ironman 40+
Leslie Shages 341 0:49:26 Ironwoman < 30
Ruth Bryden 374 0:49:37 Ironwoman 30+
Shawn Burke 333 0:49:39 Ironman 50+
Bill Kerr 372 0:50:05 Ironman 50+
Matt Richard 308 0:51:03 Ironman < 30
Patricia O'Neil 305 0:51:12 Ironwoman 40+
Timothy Greene Sr. 353 0:51:14 Ironman 40+
Also Nice Lee Done 326 0:51:15 All Female Team
John Murphy 337 0:51:58 Ironman 60+
Tammy Tremblay 306 0:52:03 Ironwoman 30+
Brown/Krausse/O'Brien Team 362 0:52:05 All Male Team
The Magic Hats 339 0:53:30 Coed Team
Jamie Velazquez 338 0:53:39 Ironwoman 30+
Donald Dayton 340 0:53:41 Ironman 60+
Kate Nicholson 358 0:54:10 Ironwoman 30+
Poker Chili 323 0:54:17 All Male Team
Taymour Bassiri 344 0:54:25 Ironman 30+
Michael Hamrock 390 0:54:33 Ironman 50+
Team McKenna 318 0:55:02 Coed Team
Elisabeth O'Brien 363 0:55:15 Ironwoman 40+
Team Regan 334 0:55:34 All Female Team
Kevin Boss 382 0:56:24 Ironman 40+
Social Assets 345 0:57:15 Coed Team
The Obert Girls 319 0:57:32 Family Team
Brian Joss 301 0:57:39 Ironman 40+
Kristin Martino 302 0:58:29 Ironwoman 30+
Cheri Melo 303 0:58:31 Ironwoman 40+
Hokajo 355 0:58:50 All Female Team
Judy, Cathy & Darlene 317 0:58:51 All Female Team
Jeri Screnci 327 0:59:36 Ironwoman 50+
Donna Scott 366 0:59:56 Ironwoman 50+
Tierney 368 1:00:54 Ironwoman < 30
Thomas Bonia 342 1:01:53 Ironman < 30
Tammy Ferreira 384 1:02:02 Ironwoman 30+
Timothy Greene Jr. 352 1:03:21 Ironman < 30
Nice Lee Done 325 1:03:24 All Female Team
S.I.E. Computing Solutions, Inc 361 1:03:27 Corporate
Joanie Leonard 336 1:04:20 Ironwoman 40+
Frank Glynn 307 1:10:18 Ironman 40+
Scott Higgins 354 1:16:30 Ironman < 30

 

2010 DW Field Triathlon  Overall Boat Split Results
       
Team Name Team # Boat Split Division Name
Scott Higgins 354 0:16:49 Ironman < 30
Kari Crowe 383 0:20:09 Ironwoman 40+
Robert Flanagan 356 0:20:11 Ironman 40+
Christopher Kielb 343 0:20:17 Ironman 40+
Wesley DeNering 369 0:20:34 Ironman 40+
Kevin Boss 382 0:21:06 Ironman 40+
Peter Heed 376 0:21:12 Ironman 60+
Tazmanian Devels 320 0:21:46 All Male Team
Charlotte for Alzheimers 350 0:21:48 All Male Team
Mark Holman 316 0:21:54 Ironman 40+
Nick Lyesiuk 377 0:21:56 Ironman 60+
Bill Brown 392 0:21:58 Ironman 40+
David Gauthier 381 0:22:22 Ironman 30+
Team McKenna 318 0:22:25 Coed Team
Scott Lundquist 359 0:22:34 Ironman 40+
Christopher Kerr 349 0:22:59 Ironman 30+
Ben Regan 389 0:23:07 Ironman 30+
Hockomock Swamp Cats 335 0:23:23 Coed Team
Nice Lee Done 325 0:23:26 All Female Team
Jeffery Gilman 378 0:23:30 Ironman 30+
Wojciech Wroblewski 357 0:23:32 Ironman 40+
Atlantic Café 314 0:23:54 All Male Team
Donald West 313 0:23:56 Ironman 50+
Goldsmith Family 371 0:24:02 Family Team
3 Amigos 330 0:24:10 All Male Team
Ted Coyle 391 0:24:18 Ironman 40+
Nicole Lessard 311 0:24:29 Ironwoman 30+
Tyros 322 0:24:29 All Male Team
Shawn Burke 333 0:24:33 Ironman 50+
BKA Draftsmen 304 0:24:39 Corporate
Aims Corey 360 0:24:49 Ironman 50+
Larry Howard 332 0:24:51 Ironman 40+
Michael Sullivan 351 0:25:15 Ironman 50+
The Magic Hats 339 0:25:45 Coed Team
Poker Chili 323 0:26:30 All Male Team
Bike Barn Tandem Triplet 380 0:26:33 Family Team
Arthur Barrett 312 0:26:50 Ironman 60+
Richard Coe 365 0:26:59 Ironman 40+
All In The Family 388 0:26:59 Family Team
Rick Frazier 347 0:27:00 Ironman 50+
Tim Kahlman 331 0:27:06 Ironman 40+
Linda Bent 321 0:27:10 Ironwoman < 30
Team Flaherty 328 0:27:10 Coed Team
Team Regan 334 0:27:25 All Female Team
John Fernandes 348 0:27:26 Ironman 40+
Also Nice Lee Done 326 0:27:31 All Female Team
The Obert Girls 319 0:27:33 Family Team
S.I.E. Computing Solutions, Inc 361 0:27:37 Corporate
Greg Romac 379 0:27:46 Ironman 50+
Judy, Cathy & Darlene 317 0:27:52 All Female Team
Matt Richard 308 0:28:22 Ironman < 30
Marylou Porzio 364 0:28:29 Ironwoman 40+
Tierney 368 0:28:43 Ironwoman < 30
Good Fellas 393 0:28:45 All Male Team
Bill Kerr 372 0:28:48 Ironman 50+
Ben Sawyer 386 0:28:52 Ironman < 30
Donald Dayton 340 0:28:55 Ironman 60+
Leslie Shages 341 0:29:18 Ironwoman < 30
Melissa Chester-Letendre 324 0:29:22 Ironwoman 30+
Brown/Krausse/O'Brien Team 362 0:29:26 All Male Team
Travis Cycle 315 0:29:46 Club Cup Chall
Tammy Tremblay 306 0:29:54 Ironwoman 30+
Brian Joss 301 0:30:05 Ironman 40+
John Murphy 337 0:30:08 Ironman 60+
WCVB Channel 5 309 0:30:11 Corporate
Thomas Bonia 342 0:30:22 Ironman < 30
Hudson Family 310 0:30:25 Coed Team
Abby Ytzen 385 0:30:46 Ironwoman < 30
Jordan Warshaw 370 0:30:46 Ironman 40+
Social Assets 345 0:31:06 Coed Team
Jamie Velazquez 338 0:31:11 Ironwoman 30+
LMRC 329 0:31:58 Coed Team
Timothy Greene Sr. 353 0:32:04 Ironman 40+
Taymour Bassiri 344 0:32:12 Ironman 30+
Ruth Bryden 374 0:32:26 Ironwoman 30+
Donna Scott 366 0:32:29 Ironwoman 50+
Cory Peterson 346 0:32:44 Ironman 30+
Elisabeth O'Brien 363 0:32:53 Ironwoman 40+
Jeri Screnci 327 0:33:11 Ironwoman 50+
Dana Rouleau, Jr. 373 0:33:17 Ironman 30+
Kate Nicholson 358 0:33:20 Ironwoman 30+
Beverly Cycles 387 0:33:34 All Female Team
Hokajo 355 0:33:57 All Female Team
Sarah Schoonover 375 0:35:45 Ironwoman 30+
Michael Hamrock 390 0:35:45 Ironman 50+
Timothy Greene Jr. 352 0:36:40 Ironman < 30
Patricia O'Neil 305 0:36:52 Ironwoman 40+
Joanie Leonard 336 0:38:26 Ironwoman 40+
Frank Glynn 307 0:38:32 Ironman 40+
Tammy Ferreira 384 0:38:55 Ironwoman 30+
Cheri Melo 303 0:41:26 Ironwoman 40+
Kristin Martino 302 0:41:28 Ironwoman 30+
Roger Wissinger 367 0:49:14 Ironman 40+

 

2010 DW Field Triathlon  Overall Run Split Results
       
Team Name Team # Run Split Division Name
Scott Lundquist 359 0:24:53 Ironman 40+
David Gauthier 381 0:26:12 Ironman 30+
Ben Regan 389 0:26:22 Ironman 30+
Atlantic Café 314 0:26:28 All Male Team
LMRC 329 0:26:31 Coed Team
Ben Sawyer 386 0:27:26 Ironman < 30
Tazmanian Devels 320 0:27:28 All Male Team
Tyros 322 0:27:35 All Male Team
WCVB Channel 5 309 0:27:57 Corporate
The Magic Hats 339 0:28:04 Coed Team
Ted Coyle 391 0:28:41 Ironman 40+
Christopher Kerr 349 0:28:53 Ironman 30+
Goldsmith Family 371 0:29:04 Family Team
3 Amigos 330 0:29:15 All Male Team
Hockomock Swamp Cats 335 0:29:38 Coed Team
Leslie Shages 341 0:29:45 Ironwoman < 30
S.I.E. Computing Solutions, Inc 361 0:29:55 Corporate
Wesley DeNering 369 0:29:57 Ironman 40+
Good Fellas 393 0:30:25 All Male Team
Jordan Warshaw 370 0:30:37 Ironman 40+
Richard Coe 365 0:31:05 Ironman 40+
Team McKenna 318 0:31:42 Coed Team
Team Regan 334 0:31:45 All Female Team
Abby Ytzen 385 0:31:50 Ironwoman < 30
Michael Sullivan 351 0:31:53 Ironman 50+
Taymour Bassiri 344 0:31:57 Ironman 30+
Wojciech Wroblewski 357 0:31:58 Ironman 40+
Robert Flanagan 356 0:32:14 Ironman 40+
Michael Hamrock 390 0:32:44 Ironman 50+
Also Nice Lee Done 326 0:32:48 All Female Team
Travis Cycle 315 0:32:51 Club Cup Chall
Arthur Barrett 312 0:33:02 Ironman 60+
Aims Corey 360 0:33:02 Ironman 50+
Tierney 368 0:33:11 Ironwoman < 30
Kari Crowe 383 0:33:17 Ironwoman 40+
Marylou Porzio 364 0:33:18 Ironwoman 40+
Poker Chili 323 0:33:33 All Male Team
Linda Bent 321 0:33:52 Ironwoman < 30
Charlotte for Alzheimers 350 0:34:00 All Male Team
Matt Richard 308 0:34:10 Ironman < 30
Bill Kerr 372 0:34:19 Ironman 50+
Bill Brown 392 0:34:20 Ironman 40+
Team Flaherty 328 0:34:25 Coed Team
Mark Holman 316 0:34:32 Ironman 40+
Patricia O'Neil 305 0:34:38 Ironwoman 40+
Rick Frazier 347 0:34:40 Ironman 50+
Larry Howard 332 0:34:42 Ironman 40+
Donald West 313 0:35:03 Ironman 50+
All In The Family 388 0:35:13 Family Team
Melissa Chester-Letendre 324 0:35:28 Ironwoman 30+
Jeffery Gilman 378 0:35:29 Ironman 30+
Thomas Bonia 342 0:35:42 Ironman < 30
Scott Higgins 354 0:35:51 Ironman < 30
Ruth Bryden 374 0:35:53 Ironwoman 30+
Sarah Schoonover 375 0:35:56 Ironwoman 30+
Brown/Krausse/O'Brien Team 362 0:35:57 All Male Team
Nicole Lessard 311 0:36:04 Ironwoman 30+
Christopher Kielb 343 0:36:05 Ironman 40+
Nice Lee Done 325 0:36:09 All Female Team
Elisabeth O'Brien 363 0:36:12 Ironwoman 40+
Social Assets 345 0:36:12 Coed Team
Judy, Cathy & Darlene 317 0:36:26 All Female Team
John Murphy 337 0:36:35 Ironman 60+
The Obert Girls 319 0:37:40 Family Team
Hokajo 355 0:37:43 All Female Team
Tammy Tremblay 306 0:38:01 Ironwoman 30+
Peter Heed 376 0:38:59 Ironman 60+
Beverly Cycles 387 0:39:38 All Female Team
Jeri Screnci 327 0:40:15 Ironwoman 50+
Tammy Ferreira 384 0:41:07 Ironwoman 30+
Dana Rouleau, Jr. 373 0:41:11 Ironman 30+
Donald Dayton 340 0:41:15 Ironman 60+
Nick Lyesiuk 377 0:41:30 Ironman 60+
Bike Barn Tandem Triplet 380 0:41:30 Family Team
Tim Kahlman 331 0:41:35 Ironman 40+
Kate Nicholson 358 0:41:47 Ironwoman 30+
Donna Scott 366 0:41:53 Ironwoman 50+
Cory Peterson 346 0:42:04 Ironman 30+
Kevin Boss 382 0:42:18 Ironman 40+
Shawn Burke 333 0:42:41 Ironman 50+
Jamie Velazquez 338 0:43:21 Ironwoman 30+
Greg Romac 379 0:43:27 Ironman 50+
Brian Joss 301 0:43:39 Ironman 40+
Timothy Greene Sr. 353 0:44:32 Ironman 40+
Roger Wissinger 367 0:45:07 Ironman 40+
Timothy Greene Jr. 352 0:45:31 Ironman < 30
John Fernandes 348 0:48:51 Ironman 40+
Hudson Family 310 0:50:03 Coed Team
BKA Draftsmen 304 0:51:06 Corporate
Frank Glynn 307 0:57:03 Ironman 40+
Joanie Leonard 336 0:57:07 Ironwoman 40+
*Kristin Martino 302 0:03:49 Ironwoman 30+
*Cheri Melo 303 0:03:51 Ironwoman 40+